Wedstrijd overzicht

  Stand Poule A pnt     Stand Poule B pnt     Stand Poule C pnt     Stand Poule D pnt
1 #VERW! 0.000   1 #VERW! 0.000   1 TZT 6.000   1 Bet Cola 5.909
2 #VERW! 0.000   2 #VERW! 0.000   2 De Kroeglopers 4.478   2 NOAD 4.544
3 #VERW! 0.000   3 #VERW! 0.000   3 Arkesteijn 0.000   3 Katastroof 0.000

 

Voorronde
  Wedstrijd poule A   13 januari 2019                
  Fijnproever tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   Koopman tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Gerrit van Gils 16           1 Henk de Wit 38          
2 Jan van Lieshout 14           2 Lion Laros 31          
3 Michel Blaauwgeers 14           3 Frans Spijkers 27          
4 Dave Voetman 12           4 Mario Pigmans 12          
              0.000               0.000
  Wedstrijd poule C   16 december 2018                
  De Kroeglopers tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   Arkesteijn tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Henk de Grooth 17           1 Ton Arkesteijn 18          
2 Hans Klaassen 13           2 Arie Breedveld 10          
3 Daniel Buijs 12           3 Hans Arkesteijn 10          
4 Jos van der Aa 11           4              
              0.000               0.000
 
  Wedstrijd poule B   16 december 2018                
  Elvis en Bende tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   Team JW tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Atilla Solmaz 18           1 Toine Heerkens 28          
2 Bart Dusee 12           2 Jan Willem Blijenburg 25          
3 Evert Willemse 10           3 Peter van den Broek 22          
4 Ad Willemse 10           4 Stefan van de Wouw 10          
              0.000               0.000
  Wedstrijd poule D   6 januari 2019                
  NOAD tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   Katastroof tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Martin Schelle 18           1 Gijs Timmermans 19          
2 Leon de Leijer 15           2 Marco Le Granse 19          
3 Frank Gelderblom 14           3 Walter de Kort 11          
4 Albert Schelle 13           4 Ludwig van Dongen 10          
              0.000               0.000
 
  Wedstrijd poule A   6 januari 2019                
  Koopman tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   W.E.K.T. tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Henk de Wit 38           1 Fransje Nieuwlands 28          
2 Lion Laros 31           2 Kevin Arkesteijn 18          
3 Frans Spijkers 27           3 Kevin Hamers 17          
4 Mario Pigmans 12           4 Anne van Loon 10          
              0.000               0.000
  Wedstrijd poule C   13 januari 2019                
  Arkesteijn tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   TZT tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Ton Arkesteijn 18           1 Ramon Stokkermans 22          
2 Arie Breedveld 10           2 Avital Brekelmans 19          
3 Hans Arkesteijn 10           3 Toine Brekelmans 18          
4               4 Leroy Hamers 15          
              0.000               0.000
  Wedstrijd poule B   0 januari 1900                
  Team JW tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   Team tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Toine Heerkens 28           1              
2 Jan Willem Blijenburg 25           2              
3 Peter van den Broek 22           3              
4 Stefan van de Wouw 10           4              
              0.000               0.000
  Wedstrijd poule D   9 december 2018                
  NOAD tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   Bet Cola tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Martin Schelle 18 18 37 2 0.486 2.000 1 Marcel Persoons 34          
2 Leon de Leijer 15 11 32 3 0.344 1.467 2 Robert Snoeren 22 21 37 5 0.568 1.909
3 Frank Gelderblom 14           3 Toine van Berkel 19 19 32 5 0.594 2.000
4 Albert Schelle 13 7 50 1 0.140 1.077 4 Hans Boom 19 19 50 2 0.380 2.000
  78.261 46 36 119 3 0.303 4.544   98.333 60 59 119 5 0.496 5.909
 
  Wedstrijd poule A   5 januari 2019                
  W.E.K.T. tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   Fijnproever tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Fransje Nieuwlands 28           1 Gerrit van Gils 16          
2 Kevin Arkesteijn 18           2 Jan van Lieshout 14          
3 Kevin Hamers 17           3 Michel Blaauwgeers 14          
4 Anne van Loon 10           4 Dave Voetman 12          
              0.000               0.000
  Wedstrijd poule C   9 december 2018                
  TZT tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   De Kroeglopers tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Ramon Stokkermans 22 22 39 5 0.564 2.000 1 Henk de Grooth 17 15 39 2 0.385 1.765
2 Avital Brekelmans 19           2 Hans Klaassen 13 7 43 1 0.163 1.077
3 Toine Brekelmans 18 18 43 2 0.419 2.000 3 Daniel Buijs 12          
4 Leroy Hamers 15 15 33 2 0.455 2.000 4 Jos van der Aa 11 9 33 2 0.273 1.636
  100.000 55 55 115 5 0.478 6.000   75.610 41 31 115 2 0.270 4.478
 
  Wedstrijd poule B   0 januari 1900                
  Team tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   Elvis en Bende tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1               1 Atilla Solmaz 18          
2               2 Bart Dusee 12          
3               3 Evert Willemse 10          
4               4 Ad Willemse 10          
              0.000               0.000
  Wedstrijd poule D   5 januari 2019                
  Katastroof tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt   Bet Cola tmc gmc brt hs moy pnt
1 Gijs Timmermans 19           1 Marcel Persoons 34          
2 Marco Le Granse 19           2 Robert Snoeren 22          
3 Walter de Kort 11           3 Toine van Berkel 19          
4 Ludwig van Dongen 10           4 Hans Boom 19          
              0.000               0.000